Members of Non-commercial Partnership “National Association of Mass Media Researchers”

porno porno izle porno porno mobil porno porno porno rokettube rokettube

  1. Murad Abdulaev, Dagestan State University

  2. Julia Agafonova, Sholokhov Moscow State University for the Humanities

  3. Alexandra Akchurina, Lomonosow Moscow State University

  4. Gulnoza Alimova, Uzbekistan State University of World Languages

  5. Anton Antonov-Ovsienko, Tver State University

  6. Nikita Argilov, North-Eastern Federal University in Yakutsk

  7. Nurlan Askarov, Lomonosow Moscow State University

  8. Ivan Astafurov, Voronezh State University

  9. Maksim Babuk, Lomonosow Moscow State University

  10. Vladimir Bachishin, Pan-European University, Slovakia

  11. Valeriy Bakshin, Higher School of Television, Vladivostok State University of Economics and Service

  12. Oleg Bakulin, Lomonosow Moscow State University

  13. Ludmila Balahonskaya, Saint-Petersburg State University

  14. Viktoria Belenko, Novosibirsk State University

  15. Galina Bestolkova, Lomonosow Moscow State University

  16. Taras Cherevko, Lomovosov Moscow State University

  17. Natalia Cinareva, Lomovosov Moscow State University

  18. Anatoly Danilov, Ulyanov Chuvash State University

  19. Irina Demina, Lomovosov Moscow State University

  20. Irina Denisova, Lomovosov Moscow State University

  21. Julia Dolgova, Lomovosov Moscow State University

  22. Iosif Dzyaloshinskiy, Higher School of Economics (National Research University)

  23. Alexander Efanov, Orenburg State Pedagogical University 

  24. Elena Ejova, North Caucasus Federal University

  25. Elena Eremina, Ren-TV channel

  26. Irina Erofeeva, Transbaikal State University

  27. Aitmunavbet Esdauletov, L.N.Gumilyov Eurasian National University

  28. Evgenia Ferulina, Lobachevsky State University of Nizhni Novgorod

  29. Gelia Filatkina, Lomonosow Moscow State University

  30. Anastasia Folts, Lomonosow Moscow State University

  31. Irina Fomicheva, Lomonosow Moscow State University

  32. Tatiana Frolova, Lomonosow Moscow State University

  33. Marina Galkina, Lomonosow Moscow State University

  34. Anna Gladkova, Lomonosow Moscow State University

  35. Elena Gnezdilova , Russian State Agrarian University - Moscow Timiryazev Agricultural Academy

  36. Irina Gogoleva, “Broadcasting.Televidenie i radioveshanie” journal

  37. Irina Goldman, Pushkin Leningrad State University 

  38. Elena Gorchakova, "Dental Club" journal

  39. Aleksandr Gradushko, Belarusian State University

  40. Anastasia Grusha, Lomonosow Moscow State University

  41. Zarina Guseinova, Lomonosow Moscow State University

  42. Adja Hanova, Pushkin State Russian Language Institute

  43. Nadejda Hlebnikova, Ukrainian Humanitarian Institute

  44. Olesya Ignatieva, Ulyanovsk State University

  45. Svetlana Jakimova, Pacific National University

  46. Egor Javoronkov, Lomonosov Moscow State University

  47. Ludmila Kaida , Lomonosov Moscow State University, Complutence University of Madrid

  48. Larisa Kallioma 

  49. Milana Kallista, Piter.TV Internet-broadcasting

  50. Elena Kalugina, Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University

  51. Lada Karitskaya, Murmansk Arctic State University

  52. Alexander Kazakov, Chernyshevskiy Saratov State University

  53. Abdul Kabil Khan, Peoples' Friendship University of Russia

  54. Olga Kasperovich-Rinkevich, Belorussian State University 

  55. Valentina Kihtan, Rostov State University of Economics

  56. Ekaterina Kiseleva, Lomonosov Moscow State University

  57. Alexandr Kolesnichenko, Lomonosov Moscow State University

  58. Alina Kolodkina, Novosibirsk State University

  59. Viktor Kolomiets, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Analitical Center "Video International"

  60. Viktoria Kondratxkaya, Vernadsky Crimean Federal University

  61. Maria Krasheninnikova,  Lomonosov Moscow State University

  62. Ludmila Kruglova, Lomonosov Moscow State University

  63. Diana Kulchitskaya, Lomonosov Moscow State University

  64. Galina Kulichkina, Perm State University

  65. Olga Lepilkina, North Caucasus Federal University

  66. Maria Livanova, Smolensk State University

  67. Maria Lukina, Lomovosov Moscow State University

  68. Ekaterina Makarenko, Lomovosov Moscow State University

  69. Ludmila Makarova, Lobachevsky State University of Nizhni Novgorod

  70. Mihail Makeenko, Lomonosov Moscow State University

  71. Alexander Mansurov, Altai State University

  72. Valentina Mansurova, Altai State University

  73. Alisher Metakubov, Uzbekistan State University of World Languages

  74. Sergey Nekrasov, Siberian Institute of Management 

  75. Juriy Nevejin, «Mediastandart Fond»

  76. Sergey Nikulin, Lomovosov Moscow State University

  77. Ekaterina Novikova, Department of Visual Projects, News Agency Rossiya Segodnya

  78. Maria Novoselova, Lomovosov Moscow State University

  79. Saken Nurbekov, Lomovosov Moscow State University

  80. Evgeniy Oleinik, Belarusian State University

  81. Ivan Pankeev, Lomovosov Moscow State University 

  82. Elena Ponomarenko, Peoples' Friendship University of Russia

  83. Elena Pronina, Lomovosov Moscow State University 

  84. Andrey Raskin,  Lomovosov Moscow State University 

  85. Elena Remchukova, Peoples’ Friendship University of RussiaRojkov

  86. Alexandr Rojkov, Al-Farabi Kazakh National University

  87. Maria Romakina, Lomovosov Moscow State University

  88. Emine Ruhkyan, Russian-Armenian University 

  89. Svetlana Rutskaya

  90. Olga Savinova, Lobachevsky State University of Nizhni Novgorod

  91. Tatyana Shmeleva, Jaroslav-the-Wise Novgorod State University

  92. Mihail Shkondin,  Lomovosov Moscow State University

  93. Oleg Sidorov , North-Eastern Federal University in Yakutsk

  94. Veronika Smirnova , Belgorod State University

  95. Daria Sokolova, Lomovosov Moscow State University

  96. Irina Sokolova, Moscow State University of Printing Arts

  97. Luiza Svitich, Lomovosov Moscow State University

  98. Meri Tadevosyan, Russian-Armenian University 

  99. Pal Tamash, Lomovosov Moscow State University, Hungarian Academy of Sciences Centre for Social Sciences, Center for Social Politics of Corvinus University of Budapest 

  100. Viktoria Tarmaeva, Siberian Federal University

  101. Tatiana Telitsina, Vladivostok State University of Economics and Service

  102. Alexander Tertichny, Lomovosov Moscow State University

  103. Olga Tihonova , Lomovosov Moscow State University

  104. Olga Tretiakova , Northern (Arctic) Federal University

  105. Muratbek Toktagazin, L.N.Gumilyov Eurasian National University

  106. Irina Trofimova, Voronezh State University

  107. Irina Udler, Chelyabinsk State University

  108. Natalia Urina, Lomovosov Moscow State University

  109. Alexandra Vankova, Lomovosov Moscow State University

  110. Elena Vartanova Lomonosow Moscow State University

  111. Maria Vartanova, Saint-Petersburg State University

  112. Olga Vihrova, Lomonosow Moscow State University

  113. Ekaterina Virovtseva, Samara State University

  114. Nadezhda Volskaya, Lomonosow Moscow State University

  115. Ludmila Voronova, Södertörn University, Sweden

  116. Olga Voronova, Lomonosow Moscow State University

  117. Maria Zheltuhina, Volgograd State Socio-Pedagogical University

  118. Olga Zhuravel, Novosibirsk State University

  119. Natalia Zlobina-Nekrasova, «Mediacollege» / «Factor of Safety »

  120. Ksenia Zadorojnaya, Channel One TV

  121. Milana Zaharova, Lomonosow Moscow State University

  122. Andrey Zamkov, Lomonosow Moscow State University

  123. Yassen Zassoursky, Lomonosow Moscow State University

  124. Elena Zelenina, Lomonosow Moscow State University


Institutional members 

School of Journalism and Mass Communication:

Achkasova Vera

Anatoly PuyuПую

Bekurov Ruslan Бекуров

Bikov Aleksey

Bikova Elena

Blohin Igor

Dmitry Gavra

Dorskiy Andrey

Duskaeva Lilia

Glinternik Eleonora

Hubetsova Zalina

Kruglova Olga

Kurisheva Julia

Misonjicov Boris

Nigmatulina Kamila

Prokodieva Natalia

Savitskaya Alena

Sergey Korkonosenko

Sidorov Viktor

Svetlana Bodrunova


Faculty of Journalism, South Ural State University:

Ageeva Julia

Belova Ludmila

Chigintseva Aleksandra

Dragunov Alexander

Dvoinishkina Maria

Haritonova Olga

Hlizova Alexander

Ismailov Anvar

Kanisheva Elena

Kornilova Larisa

Lahtacheva Olga

Lobodenko Lidia

Poliaeva Nadejda

Ponomareva Elena

Salnikova Natalia

Semian Tatiana

Shesterkina Ludmila

Shlemova Natalia

Zaikova Olga

Zolotova Ekaterina

Faculty of Journalism, Lomonosov Moscow State University

Cherepovets State University